Monday, 28 January 2013

Funny Goat Videos

OMG these videos are super funny!  They will have you rolling!

Listen to what the woman is saying. LOL

What a scream!

Kids will be kids

Cutie goats xoxo

Saturday, 12 January 2013

People's Choice Awards: My FAVORITE winners!


Favorite Daytime TV Host: The Ellen DeGeneres Show


Favorite Celebrity Judge: Demi Lovato



Favorite Female Artist: Katy Perry
Favorite Pop Artist: Katy Perry
Favorite Music Video: "Part of Me," Katy Perry
Favorite Music Fan Following: KatyCats, Katy Perry


Favorite Country Artist: Taylor Swift

Favorite Song: "What Makes You Beautiful," One Direction
Favorite Album: "Up All Night," One Direction

Panda Playground

OMG look at all of the cute pandas on the swing and going down the slide. It's sooooo cute enjoy :)

Zendaya's Beatz

Hey ppls look at Zendaya's personalised Beats by Dre are soooooo cool. I can't believe that she got Hello Kitty Beats made just for her.   So awesome! She is my fav celb ever.

Here is the Beats by Dre Commercial she is in.  Enjoy!


It's breakup season!

 Did you hear the famous celb couple Selena Gomez & JB broke up...again? They are on, off, on, off, just like a light switch! I think they should get back together because, they make a good couple.

Also Taylor Swift & Harry Styles broke up I knew there were not gonna last!! I think they should not get back together because, they look soooooo wrong together.

Who will be next?  dum, dum, dummmmm...

Monday, 7 January 2013

Happy 1st Bday Blu Ivy Carter

One year ago Beyonce & Jay Z had the adorable Blu Ivy Carter.  Happy Birthday cutie.

  

Wednesday, 2 January 2013

Cats In Water


Furby Mania!

Furby's are a must have toy for kids.  They are like virtual pets and are so much fun.

This is my Furby Pinky.

Top 10 Worst American Idol Auditions Ever!

Hey ppls this is the top ten worst american idol auditions ever.
 At number 1 you will see the moment the guys heart breaks at 9:20. I feel so bad for him.

Stardoll.com (the best site ever!)


My account lilmissawsome4.  Add me!


Hi ppls this site is called stardoll.com If u are 7-17 and u love fashion or just like making new friends you should join stardoll.com. I LOVE this site so much. When u first join you get 500 starcoins to shop till u drop! When you join Stardoll let your parents look at the child safety thing, because they may want you on it. 

Bella Thorne & Tristan Klier's Date

Here are some hot pics of Bella Thorne & Tristan Klier on a date in Disneyland.


p.s. lol look at this guy in the boat creeping in the picture :)